• Main
  • My Team
  • News
  • Gameday
Welcome
NOTICE

We have a new process for logging into leagues. We now use a universal log in process that requires you to create a master account with MyFantasyLeague.com.

Click here to create a new account. This is required of all users of MyFantasyLeague.com, even if you participated in a league on our system last year.

After you create an account, you will then link your account to your leagues. This will give direct access to all your leagues from one account on the MFL Dashboard.

 

Login To Access This League
User Name:
Password:
Remember Me?    Hint: Select "No" if you're visiting this site from a shared computer.

Head-To-Head Results
Week 3
Tripod40.90
Dolfans49.22
Mighty War Cows35.33
Murph64.79
Earl's Convicts47.76
Ai Gamisou Malaka51.67
Hot Lunch Heroes39.06
Lucky Leprechauns39.40
Jagermeisters41.78
The Whips48.98
Cow-Pats64.23
Ready Player One53.33
View All Week 3 Recaps
5 Newest News Articles
HeadlinePublished
Damien Williams starting at RB Thursday night against the Bengals11 minutes
Josh Gordon to enter rehab11 minutes
Koa Misi will miss Bengals matchup11 minutes
Jonathan Stewart ruled out for Week 41 hour
Jonathan Grimes out month with broken le...2 hours
View All News Articles

GGFL Record Book
check it out (click here) ...
(note: you can also find it under Links->League Links)


WAIVERS ARE DUE BY THURSDAY AT NOON (for weeks with Thursday Games)

 

Monday Report
Monday Report Will Be Displayed On Mondays During The Season For Head-To-Head Leagues.
League Standings

East

  Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Div W-L-T PF Avg PF PA Avg PA OP DP Strk
Ai Gamisou Malaka Ai Gamisou Malaka 2-1-0.667 0.0 0-0-0148.05 49.4 149.53 49.8 114.20 33.85 W2
Ready Player One Ready Player One 1-2-0.333 1.0 0-0-0117.08 39.0 137.62 45.9 82.18 34.90 L1
The Whips The Whips 1-2-0.333 1.0 0-0-0148.62 49.5 148.22 49.4 115.62 33.00 W1
Lucky Leprechauns Lucky Leprechauns 1-2-0.333 1.0 0-0-0103.14 34.4 120.62 40.2 72.79 30.35 W1

Centra

  Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Div W-L-T PF Avg PF PA Avg PA OP DP Strk
Cow-Pats Cow-Pats 3-0-01.000 0.0 0-0-0170.63 56.9 133.44 44.5 115.71 54.92 W3
Murph Murph 3-0-01.000 0.0 0-0-0185.14 61.7 136.29 45.4 117.60 67.54 W3
Dolfans Dolfans 2-1-0.667 1.0 0-0-0125.61 41.9 130.10 43.4 87.07 38.54 W1
Jagermeisters Jagermeisters 1-2-0.333 2.0 0-0-0120.59 40.2 130.17 43.4 73.54 47.05 L2

West

  Franchise W-L-T Pct GB Div W-L-T PF Avg PF PA Avg PA OP DP Strk
Mighty War Cows Mighty War Cows 2-1-0.667 0.0 0-0-0145.47 48.5 138.72 46.2 105.77 39.70 L1
Earl's Convicts Earl's Convicts 1-2-0.333 1.0 0-0-0122.60 40.9 143.73 47.9 78.39 44.21 L1
Tripod Tripod 1-2-0.333 1.0 0-0-0129.05 43.0 141.21 47.1 93.20 35.85 L2
Hot Lunch Heroes Hot Lunch Heroes 0-3-0.000 2.0 0-0-0137.33 45.8 143.66 47.9 88.78 48.55 L3
Weekly Summary
Franchise/Week 1 2 3 4 PF
Murph60.21 60.14 64.79 0.00 185.14
Cow-Pats60.17 46.23 64.23 0.00 170.63
The Whips56.75 42.89 48.98 0.00 148.62
Ai Gamisou Malaka41.23 55.15 51.67 0.00 148.05
Mighty War Cows50.82 59.32 35.33 0.00 145.47
Hot Lunch Heroes47.32 50.95 39.06 0.00 137.33
Tripod43.94 44.21 40.90 0.00 129.05
Dolfans43.69 32.70 49.22 0.00 125.61
Earl's Convicts37.22 37.62 47.76 0.00 122.60
Jagermeisters49.11 29.70 41.78 0.00 120.59
Ready Player One29.88 33.87 53.33 0.00 117.08
Lucky Leprechauns31.85 31.89 39.40 0.00 103.14
Average46.0243.7248.040.00137.78
Power Rankings
  All-Play Record
Franchise PF PP Eff Bench Points Max PF Min PF Coulda Won Woulda Lost Power Rank Alternate Power Rank W L T Pct
Murph185.14208.5988.8%101.7564.7960.140220.833533001.000
Cow-Pats170.63217.7178.4%139.6264.2346.230119.39342760.818
Ai Gamisou Malaka148.05189.9477.9%106.6055.1541.231214.732620130.606
The Whips148.62188.1079.0%106.8756.7542.892113.752320130.606
Mighty War Cows145.47175.8482.7%81.8759.3235.330113.412618150.545
Tripod129.05183.3270.4%128.3744.2140.92011.801614190.424
Dolfans125.61154.6481.2%96.9949.2232.70211.631913200.394
Hot Lunch Heroes137.33184.6174.4%111.7050.9539.063010.931515180.455
Jagermeisters120.59165.3472.9%106.0149.1129.72110.061211220.333
Earl's Convicts122.60155.1279.0%99.4147.7637.22119.951111220.333
Ready Player One117.08164.9271.0%90.3153.3329.88119.941312210.364
Lucky Leprechauns103.14139.1374.1%105.0539.431.85117.2944290.121
My Options
Select An Option
You must log into this league as an owner to see My Options
Lineup Deadline
Week 5
Thu Oct 6 8:25:00 p.m. ET 2016
In 6 days, 22 hours, 58 minutes
Week 4 Matchup Chart
The chart will appear within this DIV. This text will be replaced by the chart. If it does not, it most likely means that you have this Matchup Chart twice on your league home page, when it can only appear once.
Top 10 Free Agents
#PlayerPts
1.Wentz, Carson PHI QB24.60
2.Jones, Deion ATL LB16.90
3.Hopkins, Dustin WAS PK14.80
4.Cooper, Marcus ARI CB13.98
5.Beasley, Cole DAL WR12.52
6.Gabbert, Blaine SFO QB12.15
7.Humphries, Adam TBB WR11.98
8.Enunwa, Quincy NYJ WR11.72
9.Gilmore, Stephon BUF CB10.88
10.Perry, Nick GBP LB10.45
All Top Performer Free Agents
My 5 Newest News Articles
HeadlinePublished
Chris Ivory upgraded to 'full' on Thursd...3 hours
McKinnon (toe) practicing in full this w...5 hours
Gronkowski (hamstring) limited again Thu...5 hours
Sammy Watkins unlikely to practice Friday6 hours
Bills hopeful Watkins travels to New Eng...7 hours
View All My News Articles
My Player Photos
Player Photo
< | Player Name Here | >
Trade Bait
FranchiseWill Give UpIn Exchange For
No Trade Bait Entered
Week 4 NFL Schedule
Thu Sep 29 8:25:00 p.m. ET 2016
Dolphins72nd Quarter
04:41 Remaining
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bengals10
Sun Oct 2 9:30:00 a.m. ET 2016
Colts 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jaguars 
Sun Oct 2 1:00:00 p.m. ET 2016
Bills 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Patriots 
Seahawks 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Jets 
Browns 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Redskins 
Lions 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Bears 
Panthers 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Falcons 
Raiders 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Ravens 
Titans 
(Dome)
(Box Score)
Texans 
Sun Oct 2 4:05:00 p.m. ET 2016
Broncos 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Buccaneers 
Sun Oct 2 4:25:00 p.m. ET 2016
Saints 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Chargers 
Rams 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Cardinals 
Cowboys 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
49ers 
Sun Oct 2 8:30:00 p.m. ET 2016
Chiefs 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Steelers 
Mon Oct 3 8:30:00 p.m. ET 2016
Giants 
(Weather)
(Box Score)
Vikings 
Bye Weeks
Eagles
Packers
Top 10 Players
#PlayerPts
1.Ryan, Matt ATL QB36.14
2.Stafford, Matthew DET QB33.79
3.Brees, Drew NOS QB33.46
4.Carr, Derek OAK QB27.36
5.Prescott, Dak DAL QB27.35
6.Dalton, Andy CIN QB26.65
7.Tannehill, Ryan MIA QB25.97
8.Cousins, Kirk WAS QB25.71
9.Luck, Andrew IND QB25.47
10.Rivers, Philip SDC QB25.03
All Top Performer Players
Live Scoring
Week 4
Cow-Pats0.00Details
Hot Lunch Heroes0.00
Jagermeisters6.68Details
Earl's Convicts0.00
Ai Gamisou Malaka0.40Details
Tripod0.00
Lucky Leprechauns0.00Details
Mighty War Cows0.00
The Whips0.14Details
Dolfans0.48
Ready Player One7.52Details
Murph1.06